Uitslagen

Op deze pagina komen de Uitslagen te staan.

Patrijzen 1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
20/04/19 MZVC 1 - Patrijzen 1 2-1 Ramon 1x 
13/04/19 Patrijzen 1 - Nieuwland 1 8-0 "Sligro"(Vlissingen) Niels v P 2x, Niels P 2x, Angelo 2x, Niels M 2x
06/04/19 Spui 1 - Patrijzen 1 1-9 Niels P 1x, Niels v P 2x, Kevin 1x, Lars 3x, Angelo 1x, Sven 1x 
23/03/19 Patrijzen 1 - Goes 1 2-2 "Welkoop"(SHK) Angelo 2x penalty
16/03/19 Patrijzen 1 - Apollo'69 1 5-0 "KWS"(RSD)"Cafè Restaurant De Zwaan"(Phlippine) Niels v P 2x, Angelo 1x, Ramon 1x, Sven 1x
09/03/19 Lewedorpse Boy's 1 - Patrijzen 1 2-2  Angelo 1x, Kevin 1x 
23/02/19 Patrijzen 1 - Wemeldinge 1   3-4 "Fietswereld Bliek"(HKZ) Niels P 1x, Sven 1x, Angelo 1x 
16/02/19 Cadzand 1 - Patrijzen 1 0-5 Niels P 2x, Ramon 1x, Angelo 2x 
09/02/19 Patrijzen 1 - Hoedekensk/KWD 1 2-0 "Gebr. De Hond"(SHK) Niels v. P. 1x, Niels P 1x
05/02/19 Arnemuiden 2 - patrijzen 1  Oefen 1-1 Niels van P. 1x 
02/02/19 Jong Ambon 1 - Patrijzen 1 Afgelast  
29/01/19 FC Dauwendale 1 - Patrijzen 1  oefen 2-3 Niels v. P 1x, Sven 2x 
26/01/19 VC Vlissingen 1(zat) - Patrijzen 1  Oefen 2-0  
19/01/19 Goes 1 - Patrijzen 1 1-3 Kevin 1x, Niels P 1x, Melvin 1x
15/01/19 GPC Vlissingen 1 - Patrijzen 1  Oefen 0-1 Angelo 1x 
12/01/19 Rillandia 1 - Patrijzen 1  Oefen 1-1 Ramon 1x 
       
15/12/18 Patrijzen 1 - Spui 1 5-1 "Front Seater"(Yerseke) Ramon 2x, Niels P 1x, Angelo 1x
08/12/18 Nieuwland 1 - Patrijzen 1 2-0  
01/12/18 Patrijzen 1 - MZVC 1 1-0 "Restaurant Brasserie Stellenplas"(HKZ) Ramon 1x Bijz  William met 3 elftallen mee gedaan...
24/11/18 Colijnplaatse Boy's 1 - Patrijzen 1 6-2 Dieddier 1x, Niels 1x 
17/11/18 Patrijzen 1 - Jong Ambon 1 3-0 "Cafè De Ballentent"( HKZ) Niels 1x, Niels v P. 2x
03/11/18 Wemeldinge 1 - Patrijzen 1 0-0  
27/10/18 Apollo'69 1 - Patrijzen 1 2-6 Melvin 2x, Niels 2x, Kasim 1x, Niels v P 1x 
20/10/18 Patrijzen 1 - Lewedorpse Boy's 1 0-2 "Cafe de Goede Verwachting"(LWD)
13/10/18 Wolfaartsdijk 1 - Patrijzen 1 2-1 Kevin 1x 
06/10/18 Patrijzen 1 - Domburg 1 4-1 "Slagerij van Strien"(SHK) Angelo 1x, Niels 1x, Lars 1x, Niels v.P 1x
29/09/18 Patrijzen 1 - Cadzand 1 5-0 "Automotions bv"(Goes), Angelo 1x, Niels 2x, Sven 1x, Kasim 1x
22/09/18 Hoedekenskerke 1 - Patrijzen 1 4-0  
15/09/18 Groede 1 - Patrijzen 1  BE 6-1 Niels v P 1x 
11/09/18 Patrijzen 1 - Bevelanders 1  Oefen 0-1  
08/09/18 Aardenburg 1 - Patrijzen 1  BE 2-4 Ramon 1x, Niels v P 1x, Niel P 2x 
04/09/18 Patrijzen 1 - De Noormannen  Oefen  8-0  
01/09/18 Patrijzen 1 - GPC Vlissingen 1  BE 0-1   

Patrijzen 2;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
13/04/19 Patrijzen 2 - Luctor/Heinkenszand 2 0-6 "Korenbeurs Cullinair"(SHK)
06/04/19 Krabbendijke 2 - Patrijzen 2 6-1  
30/03/19 Patrijzen 2 - Terneuzen 2 12-1  
23/03/19 Patrijzen 2 - Kloetinge 4 1-4  
16/03/19 Patrijzen 2 - Terneuzen 2 Afgelast  
09/03/19 Zaamslag 3 - Patrijzen 2 6-1  
16/02/19 Kapelle 3 - Patrijzen 2 5-1  
09/02/19 Patrijzen 2 - Nieuwdorp 2 1-1  
       
08/12/18 Luctor/Heinkenszand 2 - Patrijzen 2 4-2  
01/12/18 Patrijzen 2 - Krabbendijke 2 3-3  
24/11/18 Kloetinge 4 - Patrijzen 2 3-6 William 1x, Nick 1x, Vinnie 1x, Mike 1x, Luuk 2x 
17/11/18 Terneuzen 2 - Patrijzen 2 7-6  
08/11/18 Patrijzen 2 - Zaamslag 3 2-7  
03/11/18 GPC Vlissingen 3 - Patrijzen 2 5-3  
27/10/18 Patrijzen 2 - Hoedekenskerke/KWD 2 2-0  
13/10/18 Goes 2 - Patrijzen 2 4-1  
06/10/18 Patrijzen 2 - Terneuzense B 3 4-2  
29/09/18 Patrijzen 2 - Kapelle 3 2-6  
22/09/18 Nieuwdorp 2 - Patrijzen 2 5-0  
18/09/18 Patrijzen 2 - Oostkapelle 3  BE 2-2  
08/09/18 Patrijzen 2 - Dauwendaele 2  BE 2-2 Vinne 1x, Jeroen 1x 
01/09/18 Serooskerke 2 - Patrijzen 2  BE  7-0   

Patrijzen VE 1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
29/03/19 Patrijzen VE1 - Wemeldingen VE1 1-2 Mark 1x 
22/03/19 Luctor/Heinkenszand VE1 - Patrijzen VE1 3-5 Mark 2x, Ludy 1x, Wannes 1x, Huber 1x 
23/02/19 Patrijzen VE1 - Kapelle VE1 6-1 Camiel 1x, Ron de V 1x, Ruben 1x, Wannes 1x, Robert 1x, Huber 1x 
       
14/12/18 Patrijzen VE1 - Kapelle VE1 Afgelast  
30/11/18 Kwadendamme VE1 - Patrijzen VE1 0-6 Jan 1x, Robert 3x, Huber 2x 
15/11/18 Krabbendijke VE1 - Patrijzen VE1 2-5 William 1x,Wannes 1x,Petar 1x,Ruben 1x,Ron B 1x 
02/11/18 Patrijzen VE1 - Kapelle VE1 Uitgesteld  
26/10/18 SSV'65 VE1 - Patrijzen VE1 3-5 Quinten 1x,Petar 2x,Huber 2x 
19/10/18 De Noormannen VE1 - Patrijzen VE1 4-12 Robert 1x,Ruben 2x,William 2x,Petar 3x,Ruben 4x,
Bijz. William 3x gescoord voor de Noormannen 
11/10/18 Wemeldinge VE1 - Patrijzen VE1 4-3  
05/10/18 De Noormannen VE1 - Patrijzen VE1 Uitgesteld  
28/09/18 Patrijzen VE1 - Luctor/Heinkenszand VE1 8-1 Huber 3x,Ron de V 3x,Ruben 2x 
20/09/18 Wemeldinge VE1 - Patrijzen VE1 Uitgesteld  
14/09/18  Patrijzen VE1 - Krabbendijke VE1  3-3 "Puts Meuleke"(Ossendrecht) Huber 2x, Frank 1x

SVN/PAT DA 1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
20/04/19 SVN/PAT DA1 - Serroskerke/Veere DA1 8-0 "KAMPIOEN" 
13/04/19 Bevelanders DA1 - SVN/PAT DA1 0-4 Evy 1x, Ali 1x, Shirley 2x 
06/04/19 SVN/PAT DA1 - Dauwendaele/Walcheren DA2 4-1  
30/03/19 SVN/PAT DA1 - Zaamslag DA1 7-0 Marije 1x, Evy 1x, Wendy 2x, Shirley 2x
16/03/19 SVN/PAT DA1 - Seroorkerke/Veere DA1 Afgelast  
09/03/19 De Noormannen DA1 - SVN/PAT DA1 2-6 Shirley 1x, Evy 1x, Ali 1x ,Anne 1x, Wendy 2x 
16/02/19 SVN/PAT DA 1 - SVO/DKS'17 DA2 7-0 Wendy 1x, Lisanne 1x, Ali 1x, Shirley 4x, 
09/02/19 Nieuwland DA1 - SVN/PAT DA1 0-2 Marylou 1x, Shirley 1x 
02/02/19 SVN/PAT DA1 - De Noormannen DA1 1-0 Alesandra 1x 
19/01/19 Wolfaartsdijk 1 - SVN/PAT DA1  Oefen 1-5  
       
08/12/18 SVN/PAT DA1 - Bevelanders DA1 5-0 Eline 1x, Wendy 2x,Shirley 2x 
01/12/18 FC Dauwendaele/Walcheren DA2 - SVN/PAT DA1 1-7 Shirley 2x, Ali 3x, Mary Lou 2x 
17/11/18 Serooskerke/Veere DA1 - SVN/PAT DA1 0-17 Shirley 7x, Mary Lou 2x, Anouk 2x, Ali 2x, Marije 2x, Marion 1x, Evy 1x 
03/11/18 Zaamslag DA1 - SVN/PAT DA1 0-5 Mary Lou 2x, Wendy 2x, Ali 1x 
27/10/18 SVN/PAT DA1 - Luctor/HKZ DA1 12-0 Mary Lou 4x, Evy 3x, Shirley 2x, Wendy 2x, Eline 1x 
13/10/18 SVN/PAT DA2 - SVN/PAT DA1  Oefen 1-1 Anne 1x       Wendy 1x 
06/10/18 SVN/PAT DA1 - DWO'15 DA1 7-0  Eline 2x, Shirley 1x, Ali 1x, Wendy 1x, Jara 1x, Mieke 1x 
29/09/18 SVO/DKS'17 DA2 - SVN/PAT DA1 0-7 Wendy 2x, Mary Lou 2x, Marion 1x, Evy 1x, Shirley 1x 
22/09/18 SVN/PAT DA1 - Nieuwland DA1 3-3 Marion 1x, Eline 1x, Evy 1x 
15/09/18 Zeelandia Middelb. DA1 - SVN/PAT DA1  BE 3-2  Shirley 1x, Wendy 1x 
08/09/18 Duivenland DA1 - SVN/PAT DA1  BE Afgelast  
05/09/18 SVN/PAT DA 1/2 - MZC DA1 (3e klas)  Oefen 0-2  
01/09/18 SVN/PAT DA1 - Arendsk/Wolfaartsdijk DA1  BE  4-2  Evy 2x, Marylou 1x, Shirley 1x 

SVN/PAT DA 2;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
06/04/19 SVN/PAT DA2 - Seolto DA1 3-1  Sophie 1x, Marissa 1x, Anne 1x 
30/03/19 Klundet DA1 - SVN/PAT DA2 4-0  
23/03/19 De Fendert DA1 - SVN/PAT DA2 1-1 Marissa 1x 
18/03/19 NOAD/Vosmeer DA1 - SVN/PAT DA2 1-3  
16/03/19 SVN/PAT DA2 - Klundert DA1 Afgelast  
09/03/19 NOAD'67/Vosmeer DA1 - SVN/PAT DA2 uitgesteld  
16/02/19 SVN/PAT DA2 - Yerseke DA1 2-1  Anne 1x, Renske 1x 
09/02/19 VVC'68 DA1 - SVN/PAT DA2 10-0  
       
08/12/18 SVN/PAT DA2 - FC De Westhoek DA1 1-2 Marissa 1x 
01/12/18 SEOLTO DA1 - SVN/PAT DA2 2-1 Sophie 1x (penalty) 
10/11/18 SVN/PAT DA2 - NOAD'67/Vosmeer DA1 3-2 Renske 2, Mieke 1 
03/11/18 SVN/PAT DA2 - SVO/DKS'17 DA3 0-9  
27/10/18 Bruse Boy's DA1 - SVN/PAT DA2 4-0  
13/10/18 SVN/PAT DA2 - SVN/PAT DA1  Oefen 1-1 Anne 1x      Wendy 1x 
29/09/18 Yerseke DA1 - SVN/PAT DA2 3-2 Fu 1x, Nienke 1x 
22/09/18 SVN/PAT DA2 - VVC'68 DA1 0-5  
08/09/18 SVN/PAT DA2 - Apollo'69 DA1  BE Afgelast  
05/09/18 SVN/PAT DA 1/2 - MZC DA1 (3e Klas)  Oefen 0-2  
01/09/18 SVO/DKS'17 DA2 - SVN/PAT DA2  BE  6-0   
29/08/18 Yerseke DA2 - Patrijzen DA2  Oefen 1-0  

JO 19-1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
13/04/19 Kloetinge JO19-1 - Patrijzen JO19-1 7-0   
10/04/19 Duiveland JO19-1 - Patrijzen JO19-1 4-2  
06/04/19 Patrijzen JO19-1 - HPC'16 JO19-1 2-2   
16/03/19 Duiveland JO19-1 - Patrijzen JO19-1 Afgelast  
23/02/19 Patrijzen JO19-1 - Steen/Koewacht JO19-1 1-1  
16/02/19 Patrijzen JO19-1 - WHS JO19-1 3-1  
09/02/19 DBGC JO19-1 - Patrijzen JO19-1 9-0  
       
08/12/18 Patrijzen JO19-1 - Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 2-1  
01/12/18 ODIO JO19-1 - Patrijzen JO19-1 1-4 "KAMPIOEN" 
24/11/18 Patrijzen JO19-1 - SKNWK JO19-1 4-2   
17/11/18 FC Dauwendaele JO19-1 - Patrijzen JO19-1 0-2  
10/11/18 Patrijzen JO19-1 - WIK'57 JO19-1 6-2  
03/11/18 Patrijzen JO19-1 - Breskens/Cadzand/Groede JO19-1 4-0  
27/10/18 Hoedekensk/KWD/Apollo'69 JO19-1 - Patrijzen JO19-1 1-4  
20/10/18 Patrijzen JO19-1 - Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 0-3  
06/10/18 HVV'24/Clinge JO19-2 - Patrijzen JO19-1 0-5   
29/09/18 De Westhoek JO19-1 - Patrijzen JO19-1 1-4  
22/09/18 Patrijzen JO19-1 - Oostburg/IJzendijke JO19-1 9-1  
15/09/18 Patrijzen JO19-1 - Smerdiek/Stavenisse JO19-1  BE 3-2   
01/09/18 Halsteren JO19-1 - Patrijzen JO19-1  BE  2-10  

JO 17-1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
20/04/19 Patrijzen JO17-1 - Wolfaartsdijk JO17-1 Afgelast  
13/04/19 Patrijzen JO17-1 - Oostkapelle/Domburg JO17-1 1-1 Diesel 1x 
30/03/19 'sHeer Arendskerke JO17-1 - Patrijzen JO17-1 1-1  
23/03/19 Patrijzen JO17-1 - Kapelle JO17-1 2-1 Daan 2x 
16/03/19 Patrijzen JO17-1 - Wolfaartsdijk JO17-1 Afgelast  
09/03/19 Apollo'69/Kwadendamme JO17-1 - Patrijzen JO17-1 2-1  
16/02/19 's Heer Arendskerke JO17-1 - Patrijzen JO17-1 Afgelast  
09/02/19 Patrijzen JO17-1 - Groede/Cadzand JO17-1 1-2  
       
15/12/18 Patrijzen JO17-1 - MZC'11 JO17-2 1-1  
08/12/18 MZC'11 JO17-2 - Patrijzen JO17-1 1-0  
01/12/18 Patrijzen JO17-1 - Kloetinge JO17-3 1-2   
24/11/18 Wolfaartsdijk JO17-1 - Patrijzen JO17-1 4-3  
20/11/18 Patrijzen JO17-1 - Oostkapelle/Domburg JO17-1 0-2  
17/11/18 Patrijzen JO17-1 - VC Vlissingen JO17-1 Afgelast  
10/11/18 Patrijzen JO17-1 - Oostkapelle/Domburg JO17-1 Afgelast   
03/11/18 Kapelle JO17-1 - Patrijzen JO17-1 0-0   
27/10/18 Patrijzen JO17-1 - SSV'65 JO17-1 0-3  
20/10/18 Patrijzen JO17-1 - 's Heer Arendkerke JO17-1 1-4  
06/10/18 Kloetinge JO17-3 - Patrijzen JO17-1 1-2   
29/09/18 Patrijzen JO17-1 - Wolfaartsdijk JO17-1 0-6  
22/09/18 VC Vlissingen JO17-1 - Patrijzen JO17-1 Afgelast  
08/09/18 Spui JO17-1 - Patrijzen JO17-1  BE 1-5   
01/09/18  Patrijzen JO17-1 - RCS JO17-2  BE  4-2   

JO 15-1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Dolepuntenmakers/Sponsor
13/04/19 Kwadendamme/Apollo'69 JO15-1G - Patrijzen JO15-1 4-0   
06/04/19 Patrijzen JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-2 0-1   
02/04/19 Yerseke JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1 0-3 Daan 2x, Giel 1x
30/03/19 Patrijzen JO15-1 - DWO'15 JO15-1 6-0  
23/03/19 Serooskerke/Veere JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1 0-3   
16/03/19 Yerseke JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1 Afgelast  
16/02/19 Patrijzen JO15-1 - Krabbendijke JO15-1 4-0   
09/02/19 Jong Ambon JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1 3-1  
       
22/12/18 Steen JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1 Afgelast  
15-12-18 Patrijzen JO15-1 - Sluis/Aardenburg JO15-1 0-2  
08/12/18 Patrijzen JO15-1 - Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde JO15-1G 2-4  
24/11/18 Patrijzen JO15-1 - SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 0-1   
17/11/18 Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1 0-2  
10/11/18 Patrijzen JO15-1 - DWO'15 JO15-1  Oefen 4-2  
03/11/18 Kapelle JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1 3-0  
27/10/18 Patrijzen JO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelb. JO15-2 1-1  
17/10/18 HVV'24/Clinge JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1 3-1  
06/10/18 Oostkapelle/Domburg JO15-1G - Patrijzen JO15-1 2-2   
29/09/18 Patrijzen JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO14-1 1-7   
22/09/18 Nieuwland JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1 Afgelast  
15/09/18 Bruse Boy's JO15-1 - Patrijzen JO15-1  BE 0-11  
08/09/18 Zeelandia Middelb. JO15-2 - Patrijzen JO15-1  BE 1-3  
01/09/18  Patrijzen JO15-1 - Kruiningen JO15-1  BE  4-0   

JO 13-1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
18/04/19 Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-1 - Patrijzen JO13-1 1-1 Levi 1x
13/04/19 De Westhoek JO13-1 - Patrijzen JO13-1 3-5  Kaja 1x, Stijn 1x, Maud 1x, Levi 2x 
06/04/19 Patrijzen JO13-1 - Corn Boy's JO13-2 3-1  Stijn 1x, Maud 1, E.D 1x 
23/03/19 Walcheren JO13-2 - Patrijzen JO13-1 1-4 Levi 1x, Kaja 1x, Joep 2x 
16/03/19 Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-1 - Patrijzen JO13-1 Afgelast  
09/03/19 Patrijzen JO13-1 - Terneuzense B. JO13-2G 2-2 Stijn 2x 
16/02/19 Patrijzen JO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelb. JO13-2 6-1 Levi 3x, Stijn 3x 
09/02/19 Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 - Patrijzen JO13-1 2-3 Levi 1x, Stijn 2x 
       
08/12/18 Patrijzen JO13-1 - Wemeldinge JO13-1 2-1 Edgar 1x, Stijn 1x 
01/12/18 Yerseke JO13-1 - Patrijzen JO13-1 4-1  Levi 1x 
24/11/18 Patrijzen JO13-1 - Jong Ambon JO13-1 13-1 Martin 1x, Maud 1x, Stijn 5x, Levi 6x 
21/11/18 Patrijzen JO13-1 - JVOZ JO12-1  Oefen 1-1 Jaeden 1x
17/11/18 Patrijzen JO13-1 - Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 1-2  Levi 1x 
10/11/18 Axel JO13-2 - Patrijzen JO13-1 0-8 Kaja 1x, Joni 1x, Stijn 2x, Levi 4x 
03/11/18 Patrijzen JO13-1 - Tern Boy's JO13-2G 8-0 Maud 1x, Stijn 2x, Levi 5x 
27/10/18 Kloetinge JO13-2 - Patrijzen JO13-1 0-4 Levi 1x, Stijn 1x, Maud 2x 
20/10/18 DWO'15 JO13-1 - Patrijzen JO13-1  Oefen 0-3 Ivan 1x, Maud 1x,Stijn 1x
13/10/18 Patrijzen JO13-1 - Apollo'69 JO13-1G 0-1  
06/10/18 Luctor/Heinkenszand JO13-2 - Patrijzen JO13-1 0-3 Levi 2x, Maud 1x 
29/09/18 RCS JO13-2 - Patrijzen JO13-1 0-5 Stijn 1x, Maud 1x, Martin 2x, Ivan 1x 
22/09/18 Patrijzen JO13-1 - AArdenburg/Sluis JO13-1 2-8 Levi 1x, E.D 1x 
08/09/18 Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-1 - Patrijzen JO13-1  BE 4-2 Maud 2x 
01/09/18  Patrijzen JO13-1 - IJzendijke/Oostburg  BE  5-1 Levi 5x 

JO 13-2G;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
13/04/19 RCS JO13-4 - Patrijzen JO13-2G 6-0  
06/04/19 Patrijzen JO13-2G - Jong Ambon JO13-1 0-8  
30/03/19 Patrijzen JO13-1G - SSV'65 JO13-2 1-5  
23/03/19 Serooskerke/Veere JO13-3G - Patrijzen JO13-2G 3-0  
16/03/19 Patrijzen JO13-2G - SSV'65 JO13-2 Afgelast  
09/03/19 Zeelandia Middelb. JO13-4 - Patrijzen JO13-2G 1-6   
16/02/19 Patrijzen JO13-2G - FC Dauwendale JO13-2 0-7  
09/02/19 Arnemuiden JO13-2 - Patrijzen JO13-2G 10-0   
       
08/12/18 Patrijzen JO13-2G - WVV'67 JO13-1 Afgelast  
01/12/18 MZC'11 JO13-3 - Patrijzen JO13-2G 3-2  
24/11/18 Patrijzen JO13-2G - Halsteren JO13-5 1-7  
17/11/18 Yerseke JO13-2 - Patrijzen JO13-2G 5-0  
14/11/18 Patrijzen JO13-2G - Duiveland JO13-1G 1-5  
10/11/18 Patrijzen JO13-2G - Rillandia JO13-1G 0-5  
27/10/18 De Westhoek JO13-2 - Patrijzen JO13-2G 3-3 Angelique 3x 
24/10/18 Patrijzen JO13-2G - SSV'65 JO13-3 4-2  
06/10/18 Serooskerke/Veere JO13-2G - Patrijzen JO13-2G 0-4   
03/10/18 Serooskerke/Veere JO13-3G - Patrijzen JO13-2G 3-7  
29/09/18 Patrijzen JO13-2G - Brouwershaven JO13-1 2-6  
17/09/18 SPS JO13-1G - Patrijzen JO13-2G  BE 3-3  
15/09/18 Terneuzense B JO13-3 - Patrijzen JO13-2G  BE 8-1 Hero 1x 

JO 11-1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
20/04/19 Patrijzen JO11-1 - Zaamslag JO11-1 2-9 Keano 2x 
13/04/19 SSV'65 JO11-1 - Patrijzen JO11-1 6-2  
06/04/19 Patrijzen JO11-1 - Kruiningen JO11-1 2-3 Filip 1x, Szymon 1x 
30/03/19 Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-2G - Patrijzen JO11-1 4-1 Keano 1x 
23/03/19 MZC'11 JO11-2 - Patrijzen JO11-1 4-7 Filip 4x, Keano 3x 
16/03/19 Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-2G - Patrijzen JO11-1 Afgelast  
09/03/19 Patrijzen JO11-1 - Zaamslag JO11-1   Verzet naar 20 april 
16/02/19 Patrijzen JO11-1 - Jong Ambon JO11-1 2-7 Keano 1x, Szymon 1x
09/02/19 Vogelwaarde JO11-1G - Patrijzen JO11-1 12-1  
       
08/12/18 Serooskerke/Veere JO11-1 - Patrijzen JO11-1 6-1 Keano 1x 
01/12/18 Patrijzen JO11-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO11-1 3-13 Keano 2x, Filip 1x 
24/11/18 De Noormannen JO11-1 - Patrijzen JO11-1 3-9 Keano 3x, Szymon 3x, Filip 2x, Joey 1x 
17/11/18 Patrijzen JO11-1 - Kruiningen JO11-2 9-2 Filip 5x,Keano 2x,Denvy 1x 
10/11/18 Patrijzen JO11-1 - RCS JO11-2 4-3 Szymon 1x,Filip 1x, Keano 2x 
03/11/18 De Westhoek JO11-1 - Patrijzen JO11-1 7-3 Keano 3x 
27/10/18 Jong Ambon JO11-1 - Patrijzen JO11-1 11-4 Milou 1x, Keano 3x 
13/10/18 Patrijzen JO11-1 - Serooskerke/Veere JO11-1 6-3 Stijn 1x, Keano 1x, Milou 1x 
06/10/18 GPC Vlissingen JO11-1 - Patrijzen JO11-1 18-0  
29/09/18 Patrijzen JO11-1 - De Noormannen JO11-1 13-1 Filip 7x, Keano 2x, Szymon 1x, Milou 2x, Joey 1x 
22/09/18 Kruiningen JO11-2 - Patrijzen JO11-1 7-4  Keano 2x, Filip 2x 
15/09/18 Biervliet/Hoofdpl. JO11-1 - Patrijzen JO11-1  BE 11-4  Keano 3x, Milou 1x 
08/09/18 Yerseke JO11-1 - Patrijzen JO11-1  BE 3-2 Keano 1x, Filip 1x 
01/09/18 Patrijzen JO11-1 - Goes JO11-1  BE  7-3 Keano 4x, Joey 2x, Milou 1x 

JO 9-1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
13/04/19 Arnemuiden JO9-2G - Patrijzen JO9-1 5-7 Devon 6x, Timothy 1x
06/04/19 Patrijzen JO9-1 - VCK JO9-2 5-3 Timothy 2x, Lieke 1x, Dylan 1x, Tristan 1x 
30/03/19 GPC Vlissingen JO9-2G - Patrijzen JO9-1 3-15 Devon 5x, Tristan 5x, Timothy 4x, Dylan 1x 
23/03/19 Nieuwland JO9-1G - Patrijzen JO9-1 3-6 Tristan 1x, Devon 5x 
16/03/19 GPC Vlissingen JO9-2G - Patrijzen JO9-1 Afgelast  
23/02/19 Patrijzen JO9-1 - Walcheren JO9-3 4-6 Tristan 2x, Dylan 1x, Timothy 1x 
16/02/19 Patrijzen JO9-1 - Jong Ambon JO9-2G 9-6 Lieke 1x, Tristan 2x, Timothy 1x, Dylan 5x  
09/02/19 Walcheren JO9-4 - Patrijzen JO9-1 5-6  Timothy 1x, Dylan 1x, Jimmy 1x, Wiktor 3x 
       
08/12/18 Breskens JO9-1 - Patrijzen JO9-1 3-7 Dylan 4x, Lieke 1x, Ruben 2x 
01/12/18 Patrijzen JO9-1 - Yerseke JO9-1 2-4 Ruben 1x, Dylan 1x 
17/11/18 Wolfaartsdijk JO9-1 - Patrijzen JO9-1 8-2 Dylan 2x 
27/10/18 Patrijzen JO9-1 - SJO/HPC'16 JO9-2G 3-5  
06/10/18 Patrijzen JO9-1 - Hansweertse B. JO9-1G 4-7 Dylan 2x, Mick 1x, E.D. 1x 
29/09/18 Patrijzen JO9-1 - HVV'24/Clinge JO9-2 4-3 Filip 2x,Lieke 1x, Dylan 1x 
22/09/18 Kapelle JO9-2 - Patrijzen JO9-1 7-1  Dylan 1x 
15/09/18 Serooskerke/Veere JO9-1 - Patrijzen JO9-1  BE 5-7 Lieke 1x, Dylan 6x 
08/09/18 Patrijzen JO9-1 - FC Dauwendaele JO9-2  BE 5-9 Dylan 2x, Timothy 3x 
01/09/18  Zeelandia Middelb JO9-5 - Patrijzen JO9-1  BE  Afgelast  

JO 9-2;

Datum Wedsrtijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
13/04/19 Patrijzen JO9-2 - LEBO/SVN/VVB JO9-2 7-2 Quin 3x, Jens 3x, Mick 1x 
06/04/19 's Heer Arendskerke JO9-1 - Patrijzen JO9-2 4-3 Mick 1x, Jens 1x, Quin 1x 
30/03/19 Patrijzen JO9-2 - Walcheren JO9-5 18-0 Quin 8x, Jens 5x, Mick 3x, Charlene 1x, Esmee 1x 
23/03/19 Wolfaartsdijk JO9-2 - Patrijzen JO9-2 0-14 Quin 6x, Jens 3x, Mick 2x, Esmee 2x, Charlene 1x 
16/03/19 Patrijzen JO9-2 - Walcheren JO9-5 Afgelast  
09/03/19 RCS JO9-3 - Patrijzen JO9-2 5-5 Charlene 2x, Quin 2x, Esmee 1x 
16/02/19 LEBO/SVN/VVB JO9-2 - Patrijzen JO9-2 3-4 Jens 1x, Quin 1x, Esmee 1x, Mick 1x 
09/02/19 Patrijzen JO9-2 - 's Heer Arendskerke JO9-1 6-7 Jens 2x, Quin 4x 
       
08/12/18 GPC Vlissingen JO9-1 - Patrijzen JO9-2 5-2 Jens 2x 
17/11/18 Patrijzen JO9-2 - Dauwendale JO9-2 3-8  
10/11/18 De Meeuwen JO9-1 - Patrijzen JO9-2 6-3 Charlene 1x, Jens 2x 
03/11/18 Walcheren JO9-2 - Patrijzen JO9-2 8-1  
13/10/18 MZC'11 JO9-4 - Patrijzen JO9-2 5-3 Quin 2x, Esmee 1x 
06/10/18 Patrijzen JO9-2 - Serooskerke/Veere JO9-1 4-1 Quin 2x, Mick 1x, Jens 1x 
29/09/18 Patrijzen JO9-2 - VCK JO9-1 10-1 Mick 3x, Sten 3x, Charlene 2x, Quin 2x 
22/09/18 De Westhoek JO9-1 - Patrijzen JO9-2 8-1 Mick 1x 
15/09/18 Patrijzen JO9-2 - Luctor/Heinkenszand JO9-2  BE 8-2 Quin 3x, Charlene 2x, Jens 2x, E.D. 1x 
08/09/18 Patrijzen JO9-2 - Wolfaartsdijk JO9-1  BE 2-11 Mick 1x, Charlene 1x 
01/09/18  Kloetinge JO9-3 - Patrijzen JO9-2  BE  1-6 Quin 2x, Charlene 2x, Mick 1x, E.D 1x 

JO 8-1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
13/04/19 RCS JO8-1 - Patrijzen JO8-1 7-8   
06/04/19 Patrijzen JO8-1 - Kapelle JO8-2 5-6  
03/04/19 Patrijzen JO8-1 - Serooskerke/Veere JO8-1G 4-8  
23/03/19 Oostkapelle/Domburg JO8-1G - Patrijzen JO8-1 3-8  
16-03-19 De Meeuwen JO8-1 - Patrijzen JO8-1 12-2  
16/02/19 Patrijzen JO8-1 - Kloetinge JO8-3 12-3   
       
15/12/18 Patrijzen JO8-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO8-2G Afgelast  
08/12/18 Patrijzen JO8-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO8-2G Afgelast  
01/12/18 Kloetinge JO8-4 - Patrijzen JO8-1 3-14  
24/11/18 Patrijzen JO8-1 - SSV'65 JO8-3 10-1   
17/11/18 Patrijzen JO8-1 - Wolfaartsdijk JO8-1 7-3   
10/11/18 Zeelandia Middelb JO8-5M - Patrijzen JO8-1 0-12   
03/11/18 Patrijzen JO8-1 - Wemeldinge JO8-1 11-2  
27/10/18 Kloetinge JO8-3 - Patrijzen JO8-1 3-15  
20/10/18 Walcheren JO8-1 - Patrijzen JO8-1 17-5  
13/10/18 Patrijzen JO8-1 - De Noormannen JO8-1 17-4  
06/10/18 Zeelandia Middelb. JO8-3 - Patrijzen JO8-1 3-13  
29/09/18 Luctor/Heinkenszand JO8-1G - Patrijzen JO8-1 0-19  
22/09/18 Patrijzen JO8-1 - SSV'65 JO8-2 7-8  
15/09/18 Patrijzen JO8-1 - Walcheren JO8-2  BE 9-0  
08/09/18 Patrijzen JO8-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO8-2G  BE 8-1   
01/09/18  Arnemuiden JO8-2G - Patrijzen JO8-1  BE  1-13  

JO 7-1;

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
13/04/19 Patrijzen JO7-1 - De Meeuwen JO7-2 16-4  Xavi 6x, Max 5x, Dazz 3x, Dylan 2x 
10/04/19 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Zeelandia Middelb.JO7-6 9-3 Xavi 5x, Max 2x, Dazz 2x 
23/03/19 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Nieuwland JO7-1 6-11 Xavi 3x, Dazz 1x, Senn 2x 
16/03/19 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Zeelandia Middelb. JO7-6 Afgelast  
23/02/19 Serooskerke/Veere JO7-3 - Patrijzen JO7-1 4-15 Xavi 6x, Senn 3x, Max 2x, Dazz 2x, Jesse 2x 
16/02/19 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Kapelle JO7-1 8-8 Xavi 5x, Dazz 2x, Senn 1x 
09/02/19 SSV'65 JO7-1G - Patrijzen JO7-1 1-20 Xavi 9x, Max4x, Senn 3x, Dylan 2x, Dazz 2x 
       
15/12/18 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Kapelle JO7-1 5-9 Max 3x,Xavi 2x 
24/11/18 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Waarde JO7-1 3-10 Xavi 3x 
10/11/18 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Apollo JO7-1G 10-2 Xavi 5x, Senn 3x, Dazz 2x 
03/11/18 Kloetinge JO7-1 - Patrijzen JO7-1 4-8 Xavi 4x, Dylan 2x, Max 1x, Senn 1x 
27/10/18 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Hansweertse B. JO7-1 15-0 Senn 4x, Dazz 1x, Dylan 2x, Maxx 3x, Xavi 5x 
06/10/18 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Hoedekenskerke/KWD JO7-1 6-5 Xavi 2x, Dylan 3x, Senn 1x
29/09/18 DWO'15 JO7-1 - Patrijzen JO7-1 0-24 Xavi 9x, Senn 7x, Dylan 5x, Max 3x 
22/09/18 Patrijzen JO7-1 - Yerseke JO7-1 19-1 Xavi 10 x, Senn 5x, Max 2x, Dylan 2x 
15/09/18 Luctor/Heinkenszand JO7-1 - Patrijzen JO7-1 0-17 Denn 3x, Max 1x, Xavi 13x 
08/09/18  SSV'65 JO7-1G - Patrijzen JO7-1  14-12 Xavi 11x, Senn 1x 

JO7-2:

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Doelpuntenmakers/Sponsor
13/04/19 Patrijzen JO7-2 - LEBO/SVN/VVB JO7-2 8-1 Djano 6x, Jesse 1x, Senn 1x 
10/04/19 Patrijzen JO7-2 - Kwadendamme JO7-2 10-5 Djano 7x, Finn 1x, Dox 1x, Vince 1x 
06/04/19 Jong Ambon JO7-1 - Patrijzen JO7-2 3-10 Djano 5x, Finn 4x, Dox 1x 
23/03/19 Patrijzen JO7-2 - Luctor/Heinkenszand JO7-2 14-1 Djano 12x, Vince 1x, Finn 1x 
16/03/19 Patrijzen JO7-2 - Kwadendamme JO7-2 Afgelast  
09/03/19 LEBO/SVN/VVB JO7-2 - Patrijzen JO7-2 0-3 Djano 1x, Diego 1x, Finn 1x 
16/02/19 Patrijzen JO7-2 - LEBO/SVN/VVB JO7-3 26-0  Djano 7x, Dox 7x, Diego 6x, Finn 5x, Jesse 1x 
09/02/19 Jong Ambon JO7-1 - Patrijzen JO7-2 3-10  Djano 8x, Diego 1x, Vince 1x 
       
15/12/18 LEBO/SVN/VVB/JO7-1 - Patrijzen JO7-2 Afgelast  
08/12/18 Kapelle JO7-2 - Patrijzen JO7-2 6-8 Djano 7x, Diego 1x 
24/11/18 LEBO/SVN/VVB JO7-1 - Patrijzen JO7-2 1-10 Djano 7x, Diego 2x, Finn 1x 
10/11/18 Patrijzen JO7-2 - SSV'65 JO7-3 13-1 Djano 11x, Diego 1x, Finn 1x 
03/11/18 De Meeuwen JO7-3 - Patrijzen JO7-2 2-13 Djano 11x, Diego 2x 
27/10/18 Patrijzen JO7-2 - Luctor/Heinkenszand JO7-2 6-3 Djano 3x, Diego 3x 
06/10/18 Patrijzen JO7-2 - GPC Vlissingen JO7-2 12-7 Djano 11x, Dox 1x 
29/09/18 Patrijzen JO7-2 - RCS JO7-2 9-8 Djano 5x, Diego 2x, Dox 2x 
22/09/18 Zeelandia Middelb. JO7-2 - patrijzen JO7-2 11-6 Djano 5x,Finn 1x 
15/09/18 Patrijzen JO7-2 - Arnemuiden JO7-2 15-2 Djano 13x, Dox 1x, Diego 1x 
08/09/18  Heer Arendskerke JO7-1G - Patrijzen JO7-2  3-8 Djano 4x, Dox 3x, Diego 1x