02 sep |
12.30 |
Nieuwland MO17-1 (9-tal) |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
2-8 |
|
09 sep |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
Corn Boys MO17-1 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
16 sep |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
Kloetinge MO17-3 |
co
|
10-1 |
|
23 sep |
11.00 |
ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
1-6 |
|
30 sep |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
ST LuctorHeinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO17-1 |
co
|
3-1 |
|
04 nov |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
BSC MO17-1 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
11 nov |
12.45 |
Kapelle MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
3-3 |
|
02 dec |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
Roosendaal MO17-1 |
co
|
3-5 |
|
06 dec |
19.30 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
Kloetinge MO17-2 |
co
|
0-2 |
|
16 dec |
11.00 |
Walcheren MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
4-2 |
|
27 jan |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
NSV MO17-1 |
co
|
3-5 |
|
03 feb |
12.30 |
SC Gastel MO17-1 (9-tal) |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
0-2 |
|
24 feb |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
Halsteren MO17-1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
02 mrt |
12.30 |
Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
09 mrt |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
SC Welberg MO17-1 |
co
|
4-2 |
|
16 mrt |
11.15 |
ST SJO BDC/SKNWK MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
23 mrt |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
30 mrt |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
ODIO MO17-1 |
co
|
5-0 |
|
06 apr |
11.15 |
Halsteren MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
2-4 |
|
13 apr |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
ST SJO BDC/SKNWK MO17-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
20 apr |
11.00 |
SC Welberg MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
18 mei |
13.30 |
NSV MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
SC Gastel MO17-1 (9-tal) |
co
|
- |
|
30 mei |
19.30 |
ODIO MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|