02 sep |
10.30 |
NOAD'67 MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
0-4 |
|
09 sep |
11.15 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
ST SJO BDC/SKNWK MO17-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
16 sep |
11.15 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
ODIO MO17-1 |
co
|
7-2 |
|
23 sep |
10.30 |
SC Welberg MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
6-6 |
|
30 sep |
11.15 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
Kogelvangers MO17-1 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
07 okt |
11.00 |
MZC'11 MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
5-3 |
|
28 okt |
11.15 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
ST HVV'24/Vogelwaarde/Graauw MO17-1 |
co
|
12-0 |
|
11 nov |
11.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
Kloetinge MO17-3 |
co
|
19-1 |
|
29 nov |
19.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
Nieuwland MO17-1 (9-tal) |
co
|
13-1 |
|
06 dec |
19.00 |
ST LuctorHeinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
09 dec |
10.30 |
Corn Boys MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
13 dec |
19.30 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO17-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
27 jan |
11.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
VCK MO17-1 (9-tal) |
co
|
7-3 |
|
03 feb |
11.45 |
Kloetinge MO17-3 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
0-10 |
|
24 feb |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO17-1 |
co
|
4-2 |
|
02 mrt |
12.30 |
Nieuwland MO17-1 (9-tal) |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
1-6 |
|
09 mrt |
10.00 |
ST LuctorHeinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
16 mrt |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
ST HVV'24/Vogelwaarde/Graauw MO17-1 |
co
|
3-0 |
|
23 mrt |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
Nieuwland MO17-1 (9-tal) |
co
|
11-0 |
|
30 mrt |
10.30 |
Corn Boys MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
06 apr |
10.30 |
ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
5-1 |
|
13 apr |
11.00 |
ST HVV'24/Vogelwaarde/Graauw MO17-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
1-8 |
|
08 mei |
19.15 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
ST LuctorHeinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
11 mei |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
Corn Boys MO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
12.30 |
VCK MO17-1 (9-tal) |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 |
Kloetinge MO17-3 |
co
|
- |
|